These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.

Recent matches

yymmdd Event Segment Team1 Team2
View
Download
2024-05-20 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 5_22 Bitetti
Grossack-Kolesnik
C Bitetti-JF Cuervo
Ventin
Upmark-J Nystr
A Palma-JC Ventin
View
Download
2024-05-20 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 4_22 Sandfia
Norton-Tomassini
M Bell-Leslie T
De Botton
Malinowski-De Botton
Charlsen-Hoftaniska
View
Download
2024-05-20 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 3_22 Brogi
Brogeland-Bakke
Klukowski -Helgemo G
Apres-Bridge Champs
Welland-Auken
L Rombaut-J Rombaut
View
Download
2024-05-20 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 2_22 dagensbridge.dk
Padhye-Venkatesh
Larsen-Konow
Northern Norway
Karlberg-Bog
Seker-Macura
View
Download
2024-05-20 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 1_22 Black
A. Black-David Gold
Bertheau-Hult
Harris
Steve Root-Niall Igoe
M Gold-Malhasyan
View
Download
2024-05-20 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 1_22 Black
Vinciguerr-Bompis
Lorenzini-Bessis
Harris
M Schaltz-D Bilde
P Schaltz-D Schaltz
View
Download
2024-05-20 Norwegian Club Teams Championships 2024 Session 1:! Heimdal
South-North
West-East
Studentene
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-19 Practice match TeamNL - Iceland 9-9 Iceland
Johannsson-Olgeirsson
West-East
TeamNL open
Coppens-Groenenboo
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-19 TeamNL Bridge Open - Iceland 9_9 TeamNL Bridge Open
Sprinkhuiz-MendesLeon
Molenaar-Verbeek
Iceland
Jonsson-Jorgensen
Magnusson-Haraldsson
View
Download
2024-05-19 West Bengal Interstate Selection Trial Final Round - 14_14 CARPEDIEM
RAJESH J-MITHUN
A BANERJEE-BISHNU
ADVENTURERS
RANA ROY-PRASUN
BHABESH-NAVNEET
View
Download
2024-05-19 Practice match TeamNL open-Iceland 8-9 Iceland
Jonsson-Jorgensen
West-East
TeamNL open
Molenaar-Verbeek
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-19 Practice TeamNL Bridge Open - Iceland 8_9 TeamNL Bridge Open
Coppens-Groenenboo
Sprinkhuiz-MendesLeon
Iceland
Haraldsson-Magnusson
Johannsson-Olgeirsson
View
Download
2024-05-19 West Bengal Interstate Selection Trial Round 13_14 HEMANT JALAN
SHAMBHU-BISWAJIT
KAUSTABH N-SAMIR B
CARPEDIEM
MITHUN-RAJESH J
A BANERJEE-BISHNU
View
Download
2024-05-19 West Bengal Interstate Selection Trial Round 12_14 Hemant Jalan
SHAMBHU-BISWAJIT
KAUSTABH N-SAMIR B
AB2P2S
BABRUBAHAN-PROSENJIT
ARNAB G-SAURAV SIL
View
Download
2024-05-19 Practice TeamNL Bridge Open - Iceland 7_9 TeamNL Bridge Open
Molenaar-Verbeek
Coppens-Groenenboo
Iceland
Johannsson-Olgeirsson
Jonsson-Jorgensen
View
Download
2024-05-19 Practice match TeamNL open-Iceland 7-9 Iceland
Magnusson-Haraldsson
West-East
TeamNL
Sprinkhuiz-MendesLeon
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-19 West Bengal Interstate Selection Trial Round 11_14 INDIAN CHAIN
SANJIT-SUKAMAL
BINOD S-GOUTAM P
HEMANT JALAN
HEMANT-ASHISH
KAUSTABH N-SAMIR B
View
Download
2024-05-19 West Bengal Interstate Selection Trial Round 10_14 BANGUR CEMENT
ARYA-SOUMADEEP
SIROHIARAJ-SUKANTA D
AB2P2S
BHASKAR-PROSENJIT
ARNAB G-SAURAV SIL
View
Download
2024-05-19 West Bengal Interstate Selection Trial Round 9_14 GEETANJALI
V TODI-AJAY B
CHANDU M-BADAL DAS
ADVENTURERS
RANA ROY-BHABESH
ABHIJIT C-PRASUN M
View
Download
2024-05-19 West Bengal Interstate Selection Trial Round 8_14 CARPEDIEM
RAJESH J-MITHUN M
A BANERJEE-BISHNU
BANGUR CEMENT
SOUMADEEP-SHOUVIK
SIROHIARAJ-SUKANTA D
View
Download
2024-05-18 SELECCION OLIMPIADAS SENIOR FINAL R4_4 ANGELERI
SCANAVINO-ELIJOVICH
ANGELERI-POLESCHI
PALAZZO
CAMBEROS-RUEDA
PALAZZO-MACRI
View
Download
2024-05-18 SELECCION OLIMPIADAS SENIOR FINAL R4_4 ANGELERI
SCANAVINO-ELIJOVICH
ANGELERI-POLESCHI
PALAZZO
CAMBEROS-RUEDA
PALAZZO-MACRI
View
Download
2024-05-18 SELECCION OLIMPIADAS SENIOR FINAL R3_4 ANGELERI
ANGELERI-POLESCHI
SCANAVINO-ELIJOVICH
PALAZZO
PALAZZO-FORNASARI
RUEDA-CAMBEROS
View
Download
2024-05-18 Practice TeamNL Bridge Open - Iceland 6_9 TeamNL Bridge Open
Nijssen-vdPaverd
Coppens-Groenenboo
Iceland
Haraldsson-Magnusson
Johannsson-Olgeirsson
View
Download
2024-05-18 Practice match TeamNL open-Iceland 6-9 Iceland
Jonsson-Jorgensen
West-East
TeamNL open
de Wijs-Muller
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-18 West Bengal Interstate Selection Trial Round 7 Bangur Cement
ARYA-SOUMADEEP
SIROHIARAJ-SUKANTA D
Geetanjali
CHANDU MUK-BADAL DAS
TODI_V-AJAY B
View
Download
2024-05-18 West Bengal Interstate Selection Trial Round 6 Hemant Jalan
Shambho-Biswajit
KAUSTABH N-SAMIR B
Indian Chain
Sanjit-Binod
SUKAMAL D-GOUTAM P
View
Download
2024-05-18 Practice match TeamNL open-Iceland 5-9 Iceland
Magnusson-Haraldsson
West-East
TeamNL open
Coppens-Groenenboo
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-18 Practice TeamNL Bridge Open - Iceland 5_9 TeamNL Bridge Open
Muller-de Wijs
Nijssen-vdPaverd
Iceland
Johannsson-Olgeirsson
jonsson-jorgensen
View
Download
2024-05-18 Practice match TeamNL --Iceland 4-9 Iceland
Johannsson-Olgeirsson
West-East
TeamNL open
Nijssen-vdPaverd
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-18 West Bengal Interstate Selection Trial Round 5 Hemant Jalan
Hemant J-Ashish M
KAUSTABH N-SAMIR B
Adventurers
Abhijit-Prasun
BHABESH-RANA ROY
View
Download
2024-05-18 Practice TeamNL Bridge Open - Iceland 4_9 TeamNL Bridge Open
Coppens-Groenenboo
de Wijs-Muller
Iceland
Jonsson-Jorgensen
Magnusson-Haraldsson
View
Download
2024-05-18 West Bengal Interstate Selection Trial Round 4 Indian Chain
Sukamal D-Goutam P
SANJIT D-BINOD S
Carpe Diem
Mithun M-Rajesh J
KAVITA A-BANEET M
View
Download
2024-05-18 West Bengal Interstte Selection Trial 2024 Round 1 AB2P2S
ARNAB G-SAURAV SIL
BABHRUBHAN-PRADIP
ADVENTURERS
ALOK DAGA-NAVNEET
BHABESH-RANA ROY
View
Download
2024-05-18 SELECCION OLIMPIADAS SENIOR FINAL R2_4 ANGELERI
SCANAVINO-ELIJOVICH
ANGELERI-POLESCHI
PALAZZO
CAMBEROS-FORNASARI
PALAZZO-MACRI
View
Download
2024-05-18 SELECCION OLIMPIADAS MIXTO FINAL R1_5 PUGLIESE
ROCCA-PELLEGRINI
MAYORGA-PEJACSEVIC
LEMA
LEMA-GARATEGUY
FEINTUCH-A. MADALA
View
Download
2024-05-17 TeamNL Bridge Open - Iceland_ Practice 3-9 TeamNL Open
Sprinkhuiz-MendesLeon
de Wijs-BobDrijver
Iceland
Olgeirsson-Johannsson
Jonsson-Jorgensen
View
Download
2024-05-17 TeamNL Open-Iceland practice match 3-9 Iceland
Magnusson-Haraldsson
West-East
TeamNL open
Molenaar-Verbeek
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-17 TeamNL Open - Iceland Practice 2-9 TeamNL Open
Molenaar-Verbeek
Sprinkhuiz-MendesLeon
Iceland
Jonsson-Jorgensen
Haraldsson-Magnusson
View
Download
2024-05-17 TeamNL open- Iceland practce match 2-9 Iceland
Johannsson-Olgeirsson
West-East
TeamNL open
de Wijs-BobDrijver
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-17 TeamNL Bridge Open-Iceland Practice 1-9 TeamNL Open
BobDrijver-de Wijs
Molenaar-Verbeek
Iceland
Sigurbjorn-Magnus
Johannsson-Olgeirsson
View
Download
2024-05-17 TeamNL Bridge Open-Iceland Practice table 3 1-9 Iceland
Jorgerson-Jon Jonson
West-East
TeamNL open
Sprinkhuiz- MendesLeo
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-16 Indian National Women Camp 2024 18_18 Team 1
Asha-Pooja
West-East
Team 2
Alka ks-Bharti
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-16 Indian Women National Camp 2024 17_18 Team 1
Aparna-Bindiya
West-East
Team 2
Alka-Devi
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-16 Indian Women National Camp 2024 16_18 Team 1
Ritu-Anjali
West-East
Team 2
Meenal-Vrinda
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-15 Interstate R1 Team 1
South-North
West-East
Team 2
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-15 Indian National Women Camp 2024 15_18 Team 1
Aparna-Bindiya
West-East
Team 2
Anjali-Ritu
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-15 Indian Women National Camo 2024 14_18 Team 1
Devi-Alka Jain
West-East
Team 2
Vidya-Kalpana
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-15 Indian Women National Camp 2024 Untitled segment Team 1
Anjali-Ritu
West-East
Team 2
Alka-Bharti
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-15 Indian National Women Camp 2024 12_18 Team 1
Bharti-Alka
West-East
Team 2
Gopika-Nikita
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-15 Indian National WomenCamp 2024 11_18 Team 1
Aparna-Bindiya
West-East
Team 2
Asha-Pooja
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-14 Indian Women National Camp 2024 10_18 Team 1
Aparna-Bindiya
West-East
Team 2
Alka-Bharti
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-14 Indian Women National camp 2024 Team 1
Bharti-Alka ksh
West-East
Team 2
Gopika-Nikita
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-14 Indian National Women CMp 2024 7_18 Team 1
Asha-Pooja
West-East
Team 2
Meenal-Vrinda
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-14 Indian Women National Camp 6 of 18 Team 1
Gopika-Nikita
West-East
Team 2
Puja-Asha
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-13 Indian Women Selection Trial 2024 5_18 Team 1
Aparna-Bindiya
West-East
Team 2
Alka Jain-Devi
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-13 Women National Camp 4 of 18 4 or 18 Team 1
Vrinda-Meenal
West-East
Team 2
Aparna-Bindiya Na
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-13 Women National Camp 3_18 Round 3 of 18 Team 1
Bharati De-Alka Kshir
West-East
Team 2
Vidhya Pat-Kalpana Gu
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-13 Indian Women National Camp R2of18 Round 2_18 Pairs
Alka Jain-Devi Bhatn
West-East
Pairs2
Bharati De-Alka Khirs
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-13 Women National Camp R1_18 Round 1 of 18 Pairs
Vidhya-Kalpana
West-East
Pairs 2
Alka-Devi
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-13 Women National Camp R1_18 Round 1 of 18 Pairs
Bindiya-Priya
Ramani-Kohli
Pairs 2
Subhash-Puja
Aditi-Biswajit
View
Download
2024-05-12 Seleccion Olimpiadas - Damas FINAL R4_4 FELICES LAS 4
ALEGRE-HERRERA
ESPINOSA-PREVIDE
ALONSO
ELKIN-SMALINSKY
ALONSO-ANGELERI
View
Download
2024-05-12 Seleccion Olimpiadas - Damas FINAL R3_4 FELICES LAS 4
ALEGRE-HERRERA
ESPINOSA-PREVIDE
ALONSO
ANGELERI M-ALONSO
ELKIN-SMALINSKY
View
Download
2024-05-12 2024 Swedish Open Teams 9:2 Lag Sj
Michielsen-S
Ekenberg S-Bertheau P
Alex
Eriksson D-Stokka Ada
Karlsson T-Sandin Ale
View
Download
2024-05-12 2024 Swedish Open Teams 9:1 Lag Sj
Michielsen-S
Ekenberg S-Bertheau P
Alex
Karlsson T-Sandin Ale
Stokka Ada-Eriksson D
View
Download
2024-05-12 Indian Mixed National Camp 2024 - Final F2 RR 7_7 Team 1
Bindiya-Priya
Ramani-Kohli
Team 2
Subhash-Puja
Aditi-Biswajit
View
Download
2024-05-12 2024 Swedish Open Teams 8:2 SannaKathrinef
Bertheau K-Clementsso
Morath And-Efraimsson
Alex
Stokka Ada-Eriksson D
Karlsson T-Sandin Ale
View
Download
2024-05-12 Indian Mixed National Camp 2024 - Final F2 RR 6_7 Team 1
Aditi-Bishwajit
Ramani-Kohli
Team 2
Priya-Bindiya
Kiran-Satya
View
Download
2024-05-12 Indian Mixed National Camp 2024 - Final F2 RR 12_14 Team 1
Aditi-Biswajit
Priya-Bindiya
Team 2
Sumit-Monica
Kohli-Ramani
View
Download
2024-05-12 Indian Mixed National Camp 2024 - Final F2 RR4_7 Team 1
Bindiya-Ramani
Priya-Bindiya
Team 2
Soham-Subhashree
Monica-Sumit
View
Download
2024-05-12 Seleccion Olimpiadas - Damas y Libres FINAL 5_5 MADALA
MADALA-BIANCHEDI
LUCENA-RIZZO
MONTES
FELLUS-SCANAVINO
PEJACSEVIC-MONTES
View
Download
2024-05-11 Seleccion Olimpiadas - Libres y Damas FINAL LIBRES - R4_5 MADALA
MADALA-BIANCHEDI
LUCENA-RIZZO
MONTES
PEJACSEVIC-MONTES
FELLUS-SCANAVINO
View
Download
2024-05-11 Seleccion Olimpiadas - Libres y Damas FINAL LIBRES - R3_5 MADALA
LUCENA-RIZZO
BIANCHEDI-MADALA
MONTES
PEJACSEVIC-MONTES
FELLUS-SCANAVINO
View
Download
2024-05-11 2024 Swedish Open Teams 8:1 SannaKathrine
Gullberg T-
Morath And-Efraimsson
Alex
Eriksson D-Stokka Ada
Selberg Ja-Eriksson M
View
Download
2024-05-11 2024 Swedish Open Teams 7:2 Modesty Blaise
Westerlund-Nielsen Ji
Wrang Fred-Wrang Davi
Team Zang
Sj-Str
Ekman Magn-Bergstr
View
Download
2024-05-11 Indian Mixed National Camp 2024 - Final F2 RR 3_7 Team 1
Puja-Subhash
Ramani-Kohli
Team 2
Soham-Subhashree
Monica-Sumit
View
Download
2024-05-11 2024 Swedish Open Teams 7:1 Modesty Blaise
Westerlund-Nielsen Ji
Svensson M-Sundell Bo
Team Zang
Thomasson -Bergstr
Sj-Ekman Magn
View
Download
2024-05-11 Indian Mixed National Camp 2024 - Final F2 RR2_7 Team 1
Subhashree-Soham
Subhash-Pooja
Team 2
Biswajit-Aditi
Kohli-Ramani
View
Download
2024-05-11 Indian Mixed National Camp 2024 - Final F2 RR 1_7 Team 1
Monica-Sumit
Ramani-Kohli
Team 2
Satya-Kiran
Himani-Rajeev
View
Download
2024-05-11 2024 Swedish Open Teams 6:2 Team Zang
Sj-Str
Thomasson -Bergstr
Alex
Selberg J-Eriksson M
Stokka Ada-Eriksson D
View
Download
2024-05-11 Indian Mixed National Camp 2024 - Final F1 R1 RR7_7 Team 1
Bindiya-Ramani
Rajeev-Himani
Team 2
Soham-Subhashree
Kiran-Satya
View
Download
2024-05-11 2024 Swedish Open Teams 6:1 Team Zang
Thomasson -Str
Sj-Ekman Magn
Alex
Karlsson T-Sandin Ale
Selberg Ja-Eriksson M
View
Download
2024-05-11 Indian Mixed National Camp 2024 - Final F1 R1 RR 6_7 Team 1
Aditi-Biswajit
Ramani-Kohli
Team 2
Priya-Bindiya
Pooja-Subhash
View
Download
2024-05-11 Indian Mixed National Camp 2024 - Final F1 R1 RR5_7 Team 1
Himani-Rajeev
Subhash-Puja
Team 2
Soham-Subhashree
Kiran-Satya
View
Download
2024-05-11 Indian Mixed National Qualification Camp 2024 - F1 RR4_7 Team 1
Monica-Sumit
Priya-Bindiya
Team 2
Soham-Subhashree
Kohli-Ramani
View
Download
2024-05-11 Seleccion Olimpiadas - Libres y Damas FINAL LIBRES - R2_5 MADALA
LUCENA-RIZZO
BIANCHEDI-MADALA
MONTES
FELLUS-SCANAVINO
PEJACSEVIC-MONTES
View
Download
2024-05-11 Seleccion Olimpiadas 2024 FINAL LIBRES - R1_5 MADALA
MADALA-BIANCHEDI
RIZZO-LUCENA
MONTES
FELLUS-SCANAVINO
PEJACSEVIC-MONTES
View
Download
2024-05-10 2024 Swedish Open Teams 5:2 Lag Sj
Michielsen-S
Ekenberg S-Bertheau P
Modesty Blaise
Wrang Fred-Wrang Davi
Westerlund-Nielsen Ji
View
Download
2024-05-10 2024 Swedish Open Teams 5:1 Lag Sj
Michielsen-S
Ekenberg S-Bertheau P
Modesty Blaise
Nielsen Ji-Westerlund
Wrang Davi-Wrang Fred
View
Download
2024-05-10 2024 Swedish Open Teams 4:2 Lag Sj
Berthau-Marion
M-Per Erik M
Sivves
Asplund-Arvidsson
Filip Aspl-Daniel siv
View
Download
2024-05-10 2024 Swedish Open Teams 4:1 Lag Sj
Bertheau P-Michielsen
Sj-Malmstr
Sivves
Sivelind D-Nedlich Kr
Asplund Si-Sivelind M
View
Download
2024-05-10 Indian Mixed National Camp 2024 - Final RR1 - R3 R1 RR3_7 Team 1
Himani-Rajeev
Priya-mini
Team 2
Bishwajit-Aditi
Kiran-Satya
View
Download
2024-05-10 Indian Mixed National Final 2024 R1 - RR1 Team 1
Subhashree-Soham
Subhash-Pooja
Team 2
Bishwajit-Aditi
Monica-Sumit
View
Download
2024-05-10 2024 Swedish Open Teams 3:2 Farmers
-Erikson An
-Ovesson Ej
Modesty Blaise
Svensson M-Sundell Bo
Wrang Davi-Wrang Fred
View
Download
2024-05-10 2024 Swedish Open Teams 3:1 Farmers
-Erikson An
Selld-Berntsson
Modesty Blaise
Nielsen Ji-Westerlund
Svensson M-Sundell Bo
View
Download
2024-05-10 Indian Mixed National Qualification Camp 2024 - RR 13_15 Team 1
Richa-Ranjan
Biswajit-Aditi
Team 2
Priya-Mini
Monica-Sumit
View
Download
2024-05-10 Indian Mixed National Qualification Camp 2024 - RR 13_15 Team 1
Jesal-Dashu
Ramani-Kohli
Team 2
Sumit-Monica
Bindiya-Priya
View
Download
2024-05-09 2024 Swedish Open Teams 2:2 Lag Sj
Michielsen-S
Ekenberg S-Bertheau P
SannaaKathrinef
Bertheau K-Clementsso
Morath And-Efraimsson
View
Download
2024-05-09 2024 Swedish Open Teams 2:1 Lag Sj
Michielsen-S
Ekenberg S-Bertheau P
SannaKathrinef
Gullberg T-
Bertheau K-Clementsso
View
Download
2024-05-09 2024 Swedish Open Teams 1:2 Alex
Selberg Ja-Eriksson M
Stokka Ada-Eriksson D
Farmers
Selld-Berntsson
-Ovesson Ej